Ashley Furniture

Skip to product grid

421 of 3673 products

Load previous items
  • 12 Inch Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress image Product image
    Save 24%

    12 Inch Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress

    Regular price From $579.99
    Regular price $759.99 -24% Sale price From $579.99
  • 10 Inch Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress image Product image
    Save 24%

    10 Inch Chime Elite 2.0 Mattress

    Regular price From $469.99
    Regular price $619.99 -24% Sale price From $469.99
  • Arthrow Sculpture image Product image
    Save 33%

    Arthrow Sculpture

    Regular price $39.99
    Regular price $59.99 -33% Sale price $39.99
  • 12 Inch Pocketed Hybrid Mattress image Product image
    Save 23%

    12 Inch Pocketed Hybrid Full Mattress

    Regular price $459.99
    Regular price $599.99 -23% Sale price $459.99
  • 10 Inch Chime Memory Foam Mattress in a Box image Product image
    Save 24%

    10 Inch Chime Memory Foam Mattress in a Box

    Regular price From $379.99
    Regular price $499.99 -24% Sale price From $379.99
  • Derekson TV Stand with Electric Fireplace image Product image
    Save 24%

    Derekson TV Stand with Electric Fireplace

    Regular price $609.99
    Regular price $799.99 -24% Sale price $609.99
  • Efim Vase image Product image
    Save 25%

    Efim Vase

    Regular price $59.99
    Regular price $79.99 -25% Sale price $59.99
  • 12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress image Product image
    Save 23%

    12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress

    Regular price From $459.99
    Regular price $599.99 -23% Sale price From $459.99
  • Hybrid 1400 Mattress image Product image
    Save 24%

    Hybrid 1400 Mattress

    Regular price From $1,069.99
    Regular price $1,399.99 -24% Sale price From $1,069.99
  • Better than a Boxspring Foundation Better than a Boxspring Foundation
    Save 26%

    Better than a Boxspring Foundation

    Regular price From $169.99
    Regular price $229.99 -26% Sale price From $169.99
  • Valebeck Dining Table image Product image
    Save 23%

    Valebeck Dining Table

    Regular price $899.99
    Regular price $1,169.99 -23% Sale price $899.99
  • Product image Product image
    Save 25%

    Anaben Rug

    Regular price From $119.99
    Regular price $159.99 -25% Sale price From $119.99
  • Bidelia Sculpture (Set of 2) image Product image
    Save 23%

    Bidelia Sculpture (Set of 2)

    Regular price $99.99
    Regular price $129.99 -23% Sale price $99.99
  • Robbinsdale Bunk Bed with Storage image Product image
    Save 24%

    Robbinsdale Bunk Bed with Storage

    Regular price $1,039.99
    Regular price $1,359.99 -24% Sale price $1,039.99
  • O'Phannon 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise image Product image
    Save 23%

    O'Phannon 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise

    Regular price $1,419.99
    Regular price $1,849.99 -23% Sale price $1,419.99
  • Treytown Chairside End Table Treytown Chairside End Table
    Save 23%

    Treytown Chairside End Table

    Regular price $199.99
    Regular price $259.99 -23% Sale price $199.99
  • Oliah Youth Bookcase Storage Bed image Product image
    Save 24%

    Oliah Youth Bookcase Storage Bed

    Regular price From $249.99
    Regular price $329.99 -24% Sale price From $249.99
  • 8 Inch Chime Innerspring Mattress in a Box image Product image
    Save 24%

    8 Inch Chime Innerspring Mattress in a Box

    Regular price From $259.99
    Regular price $339.99 -24% Sale price From $259.99
  • Augusta2 Mattress image Product image
    Save 23%

    Augusta2 Mattress

    Regular price From $429.99
    Regular price $559.99 -23% Sale price From $429.99
  • Limited Edition PT Mattress image Product image
    Save 24%

    Limited Edition PT Mattress

    Regular price From $549.99
    Regular price $719.99 -24% Sale price From $549.99
  • Limited Edition Firm Mattress image Product image
    Save 24%

    Limited Edition Firm Mattress

    Regular price From $409.99
    Regular price $539.99 -24% Sale price From $409.99
  • Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace image Product image
    Save 23%

    Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace

    Regular price From $949.99
    Regular price $1,239.99 -23% Sale price From $949.99
  • Bealen Vase image Product image
    Save 25%

    Bealen Vase

    Regular price From $59.99
    Regular price $79.99 -25% Sale price From $59.99
  • Avalyah Vase (Set of 2) image Product image
    Save 30%

    Avalyah Vase (Set of 2)

    Regular price $69.99
    Regular price $99.99 -30% Sale price $69.99

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Adapti carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.