Ashley Furniture

Skip to product grid

87 of 3673 products

Load previous items
  • Jazmore Table (Set of 3) Jazmore Table (Set of 3)
    Save 24%

    Jazmore Table (Set of 3)

    Regular price $369.99
    Regular price $489.99 -24% Sale price $369.99
  • The “Pier” Accent Table The “Pier” Accent Table
    Save 38%

    The “Pier” Accent Table

    Regular price $249.99
    Regular price $399.99 -38% Sale price $249.99
  • Garnilly Table (Set of 3) Garnilly Table (Set of 3)
    Save 24%

    Garnilly Table (Set of 3)

    Regular price $339.99
    Regular price $449.99 -24% Sale price $339.99
  • Fritzburn Table Lamp Fritzburn Table Lamp
    Save 26%

    Fritzburn Table Lamp

    Regular price $139.99
    Regular price $189.99 -26% Sale price $139.99
  • Frallyn Coffee Table Frallyn Coffee Table
    Save 24%

    Frallyn Coffee Table

    Regular price $369.99
    Regular price $489.99 -24% Sale price $369.99
  • Fostead End Table Fostead End Table
    Save 25%

    Fostead End Table

    Regular price $239.99
    Regular price $319.99 -25% Sale price $239.99
  • Fostead Coffee Table Fostead Coffee Table
    Save 24%

    Fostead Coffee Table

    Regular price $409.99
    Regular price $539.99 -24% Sale price $409.99
  • Etanbury Accent Table Etanbury Accent Table
    Save 24%

    Etanbury Accent Table

    Regular price $129.99
    Regular price $169.99 -24% Sale price $129.99
  • Emsleyfield Candle Holder Set (Set of 2) Emsleyfield Candle Holder Set (Set of 2)
    Save 29%

    Emsleyfield Candle Holder Set (Set of 2)

    Regular price $49.99
    Regular price $69.99 -29% Sale price $49.99
  • Edurton Tray (Set of 2) Edurton Tray (Set of 2)
    Save 30%

    Edurton Tray (Set of 2)

    Regular price $69.99
    Regular price $99.99 -30% Sale price $69.99
  • Donnesta Table (Set of 3) Donnesta Table (Set of 3)
    Save 24%

    Donnesta Table (Set of 3)

    Regular price $339.99
    Regular price $449.99 -24% Sale price $339.99
  • Deaconwell Accent Table Deaconwell Accent Table
    Save 25%

    Deaconwell Accent Table

    Regular price $269.99
    Regular price $359.99 -25% Sale price $269.99
  • Darthurst Table (Set of 3) Darthurst Table (Set of 3)
    Save 24%

    Darthurst Table (Set of 3)

    Regular price $339.99
    Regular price $449.99 -24% Sale price $339.99
  • Cortsen Tray Cortsen Tray
    Save 27%

    Cortsen Tray

    Regular price $79.99
    Regular price $109.99 -27% Sale price $79.99
  • Cendill Table (Set of 3) Cendill Table (Set of 3)
    Save 24%

    Cendill Table (Set of 3)

    Regular price $519.99
    Regular price $679.99 -24% Sale price $519.99
  • Ceilby Accent Coffee Table Ceilby Accent Coffee Table
    Save 24%

    Ceilby Accent Coffee Table

    Regular price $369.99
    Regular price $489.99 -24% Sale price $369.99
  • Camdill End Table Camdill End Table
    Save 24%

    Camdill End Table

    Regular price $259.99
    Regular price $339.99 -24% Sale price $259.99
  • Camdill Coffee Table Camdill Coffee Table
    Save 24%

    Camdill Coffee Table

    Regular price $639.99
    Regular price $839.99 -24% Sale price $639.99
  • Camdill 80" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace Camdill 80" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
    Save 23%

    Camdill 80" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace

    Regular price $1,559.99
    Regular price $2,029.99 -23% Sale price $1,559.99
  • Cadmori Dresser and Mirror Cadmori Dresser and Mirror
    Save 24%

    Cadmori Dresser and Mirror

    Regular price $679.99
    Regular price $889.99 -24% Sale price $679.99
  • Cadmori Dresser Cadmori Dresser
    Save 24%

    Cadmori Dresser

    Regular price $609.99
    Regular price $799.99 -24% Sale price $609.99
  • Burkhaus Sofa Table Burkhaus Sofa Table
    Save 24%

    Burkhaus Sofa Table

    Regular price $339.99
    Regular price $449.99 -24% Sale price $339.99
  • Burkhaus End Table Burkhaus End Table
    Save 25%

    Burkhaus End Table

    Regular price $269.99
    Regular price $359.99 -25% Sale price $269.99
  • Burkhaus Coffee Table Burkhaus Coffee Table
    Save 23%

    Burkhaus Coffee Table

    Regular price $429.99
    Regular price $559.99 -23% Sale price $429.99

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Adapti carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.